End of Vintage Sale 12/01-12/31

SizeEstateWineVtReg $Sale $Press
750AbbatucciBR201265.9939.9991rp
750AbbatucciDiplomate201294.9957.99 
750AbbatucciFaustine201234.9922.99 
750AbbatucciFaustine 201136.9926.9993rp
750AbbatucciGeneral201294.9957.99 
750Alexander ValleySyrah Sonoma 16.9910.99 
750Andrew WillSorella201079.9961.9994rp
750Andrew WillSorella201187.9967.9995rp
750Antiqv2sSyrah Pisoni200741.9927.9992rp
750Armand RousseauClos de la Roche2011299.99219.9990rp
375Armand RousseauGevrey Chambertin Cazatieres201194.9969.99 
750AutardChateauneuf du Pape200749.9941.9991rp
750AutardChateauneuf du Pape Cote Ronde201069.9959.9994rp
750AutardChateauneuf du Pape Cuvee Juline201099.9984.9994rp
750AutardChateuneuf du Pape Cote Rhonde201269.9955.99 
750BeringerCabernet Private Reserve2012142.9972.9996rp
750BouchaineChardonnay200925.9917.99 
750BregeonMuscadet Sur Lie201115.999.99 
750Canoe RidgePinot Grigio 15.9910.99 
750Ch BellevueSauvignon Gris201119.9913.99 
750Ch de BrousseCastillon Cotes de Bordeaux201019.9913.99 
750Chandon de BriallesBourgogne201125.9919.99 
750Chandon de BriallesCorton Blanc2012117.9989.99 
750Chandon de BriallesPernand Vergelesses Vergelesses201252.9936.9992bh
750Claude DugatGevrey Chambertin2006139.9979.99 
750Claude DugatGevrey Chambertin Lavaux St Jacques2006269.99154.9992rp
750Claude DugatGevrey Chambertin Premier Cru2006229.99135.99 
750Clos des PapesChateauneuf du Pape2012139.99106.9996rp
750Clos St MadelaineCassis201128.9918.99 
750CockburnQuinta Canais200364.9944.99 
750CockburnRuby Port 13.9911.99 
750CockburnTawny Port 13.9911.99 
750CockburnVintage Port200094.9972.9995rp
750CockburnVintage Port201192.9964.9994-95rp
750Comtes LafonVire Clesse201142.9927.99 
187Concha y ToroMerlot Frontiere 1.990.99 
750Concha y ToroPinot Noir Diablo 10.996.99 
750CordierMacon Blanc VV201121.999.99 
750CostalChablis Truffiere201228.9922.9990rp
750CourbisCornas Champelrose201245.9929.9991-93rp
750CourbisCornas Eygats201279.9949.9993-95rp
750CourbisSt Joseph201033.9927.99 
750CourbisSt Joseph Royes201044.9937.9991rp
750CulleronRoussanne201225.9917.99 
750Davis BynumPinot Noir 32.9923.99 
750dela HoussaieMuscadet Reserve200916.998.99 
750DelasCote Rotie la Landonne2010269.99185.9998rp
750Domaine ChandonDelice 20.9915.99 
750Dreaming TreeChard 16.9911.99 
750Drops of JupiterRed 11.997.99 
750Dubeoufla Cuvee red 7.994.99 
750FaiveleyChambertin Clos de Beze2006299.99199.99 
750FaiveleyChambertin Clos de Beze2007379.99207.9992-95bh
750FaiveleyChambolle Musigny d'Orveaux2006154.99104.99 
750FaiveleyCorton Clos des Cortons2006174.99114.99 
750FaiveleyLatricieres Chambertin2005249.99149.99 
750FaiveleyMazis Chambertin2007214.99144.99 
750FaurySt Joseph Blanc201127.9916.9990rp
750FonsecaTawny Port 20yr 55.9944.99 
375Forest GlenChardonnay 5.993.99 
750GajaCosta Russi1999524.99299.99 
750GKGCabernet2013129.9994.9995-97rp
750Graham'sTawny Port 30yr 117.9989.99 
1.5Graham'sVintage Port2003249.99109.9995rp
750GramenonCotes du Rhone Elementaire201226.9919.99 
750Haut GuillamanCotes de Gascogne201131.9922.99 
750Head HighRed201130.9920.99 
750Henri ClercPuligny Montrachet Combettes2010139.9989.99 
750Henri MorelGigondas201035.9926.99 
750HourglassCabernet Sauvignon Hourglass2009155.9999.99 
750Hubert LamySantenay Clos Hates201049.9938.99 
375JadotPouilly Fuisse 13.999.99 
750JanuikReserve201069.9947.9993rp
750KiralyudvarTokaji Aszu 6 Puttonyos Lapis200594.9949.99 
750Kuentz-BasGewurztraminer201223.9914.99 
750Kuentz-BasMuscat201022.9915.99 
750Kuentz-BasPinot Blanc201113.999.99 
750la DoucettePouilly Fume201347.9931.99 
750la HoussaieMuscadet Sur Lie Reserve200916.997.99 
750LafargeVolnay Clos des Chenes2012224.99151.99 
750LafargeVolnay Clos du Chateau2012224.99151.99 
750LafargeVolnay Mitans2012199.99141.99 
750LafiteBordeaux Bl Reserve Speciale 16.9911.99 
750LamartineCahors201118.9912.99 
750las PerdicesTorrontes201312.998.99 
750LeflaiveChevalier Montrachet2011709.99499.9996ws
750LeonettiMerlot2009109.9969.9993rp
750LerouxNuits St Georges Clos Thorey2010136.9976.99 
750LerouxSavigny les Beaune201149.9933.99 
750les CaillouChateauneuf du Pape Centannaires2003199.99109.9993rp
750les CaillouChateauneuf du Pape Centenaire2005229.99134.9996rp
750les CaillouChateauneuf du Pape Centenaire2010226.99139.9994rp
750Martin RayPinot Noir Russian River 20.9913.99 
750Meo-CamuzetClos Vougeot Cellier2009354.99204.99 
750Meo-CamuzetNuits St Georges Boudots2009229.99132.99 
750Meo-CamuzetNuits St Georges Murgers2009229.99132.99 
750Mi SuenoPinot Noir Russian River 54.9939.99 
750Michael DavidChardonnay201216.9911.99 
750MichelotMeursault201148.9929.99 
750MichelotMeursault Genevrieres201089.9951.99 
750MirassouPinot Grigio 9.996.99 
750NeyersSyrah Old Lakeville201132.9922.99 
750NeyersSyrah Old Lakeville201232.9925.99 
750NocoPinot Noir Sonoma200922.9913.99 
750PabiotPouilly Fume Fine Chiallots201324.9920.99 
750Patz & HallChardonnay Hyde201359.9947.99 
750Pavillon Blanc du MargauxBordeaux Blanc2005184.9999.9993rp
375Perrot MinotNuits St Georges Richemone2009109.9964.99 
750Pierre DamoyChapelle Chambertin2005279.99184.99 
750PortierQuincy201118.999.99 
750PrebendeBeaujolais201314.9912.99 
750QaramyCabernet201113.998.99 
750QaramyMalbec201114.9910.99 
750QuenardChignin201117.9910.99 
750Quinta do NovalVintage Port200799.9972.9994rp
750Quinta do NovalVintage Port201199.9969.9995rp
750Quinta MurcasAssobio201115.9910.99 
750Quinta VesuvioVintage Port199789.9969.99 
750Ramos PintoLBV Port200926.9921.99 
750RansomPinot Noir Select200929.9919.99 
750RosdahlAlicante Bouchet Escombro2012119.9979.99 
750RosdahlAlicante/Mourvedre Bujes2012119.9979.99 
1.5Round HillChardonnay 15.998.99 
750RudiusChardonnay201154.9934.9990ws
750Salmon CreekMerlot 6.994.99 
750SandemanTawny Port 10yr 33.9926.99 
750SeraphinGevrey Chambertin Cazatieres2006214.99129.99 
750SeraphinGevrey Chambertin Clos Fontenay2006179.99104.99 
750SeraphinGevrey Chambertin Corbeaux2006159.9989.99 
750SeraphinMorey St Denis Millandes2006159.9986.99 
750TaylorVintage Port1977124.9984.99 
375ThomasSancerre Crele201114.996.99 
750TrimbachPinot Gris Reserve201224.9916.99 
750TrimbachRiesling 23.9919.99 
750TwomeySauvignon Blanc201326.9914.99 
750UsseglioChateauneuf du Pape Rsv Deux Freres2010254.99159.9996+rp
750Warre'sTawny Port 20yr 55.9947.99 
750Warre'sVintage Port1994119.9999.99 
750Wattle CreekSauvignon Blanc 19.9912.99 
750WoodbridgeRiesling 13.997.99 
750Wynn'sCabernet Black Label201054.9929.9990rp