Spanish Wine Sale (7/1-7/27)


 

EstateWineVtReg $Sale $Press
AaltoRibera del Duero201650.9940.79293-95rp
AlodiaSomontano Syrah201114.999.99 
Alonso LopezRioja Crianza201515.9912.79290rp
Alonso LopezRioja Reserva201129.9923.99291rp
Altos de la HoyaJumilla201511.999.592 
BermejoValencia20138.997.192 
BeroniaRioja Crianza201018.9915.192 
CaceresRioja Gran Reserva201035.9928.79291we
CaceresRioja Reserva201221.9917.59293ws
CaceresRioja Reserva Excellens201219.9915.99293ws
Cepa 21Ribera del Duero Malibrigo200981.9965.59293ws
Clos d'EstimaPenedes201110.998.792 
CosmicPenedes Cabernet Franc201334.9927.99 
CosmicPenedes Cabernet Franc201428.9923.192 
CosmicPenedes Sauvignon Blanc201224.9919.99 
CosmicPenedes Sauvignon Blanc201429.9922.99 
CVNERioja Crianza201513.9911.19290ag
Eduardo BermejoValencia201312.999.99 
Eduardo BermejoValencia Blanco201311.998.99 
el JamonCarinena Garnacha20169.997.992 
el NidoJumilla Clio201645.9936.79293ws
el NidoJumilla el Nido2016139.99111.99296ag
EspectacleMonstant2006175.99140.79296rp
EspectacleMonstant2009126.99101.59293rp
EspectacleMonstant2012135.99108.79299rp
Ferrer BobetPriorat Especial2012102.9982.39295rp
Ferrer BobetPriorat VV201346.9937.59293+rp
Flor de PingusRibera del Duero201699.9979.99293-95rp
Juan GilJumilla201516.9913.59291rp
Lagar del ReyRueda Verdejo20178.997.19290js
LagunillaRioja Blanco201715.9912.792 
LanRioja Reserva Culmen201089.9971.99291rp
las Aves de PasoValencia201213.9910.99 
le SeuValencia Grenache201313.999.99 
Lopez HerediaRioja Reserva Bosconia200640.9932.79294rp
MayettesPriorat Gratallops200978.9963.192 
MembrilleraUtiel-Requena201115.9911.99 
MembrilleraUtiel-Requena201311.999.592 
MiluRibera del Duero201313.9911.192 
MontecilloRioja Reserva201014.9911.99290rp
MoroRibera del Duero201524.9919.99290ws
MoroRibera del Duero201628.9923.19292js
MoroRibera del Duero Sanchomartin2008157.99126.39294-97rp
MugaRioja Reserva201428.9923.19291rp
MurriettaRioja Reserva Dalmau2004114.9991.99292rp
Ninety PlusNavarra Gran Vino201411.999.592 
Ninety PlusToro201315.9912.792 
Ninety Plus CellarsNavarra Gran Vino201211.999.99 
Ninety Plus CellarsToro201315.9912.99 
OlivastroUtiel-Requena200917.9914.392 
Pago de TharsysCava200934.9919.99 
Pago de TharsysCava Brut Nature 44.9924.99 
Pago de TharsysCava Unico 59.9929.99 
PalaciosPriorat l'Ermita2002399.99175.9994ag
PalaciosPriorat l'Ermita2005749.99384.9998rp
PalaciosPriorat l'Ermita2006699.99474.9996ws
PalaciosPriorat l'Ermita2007624.99384.9996rp
PalaciosPriorat les Terrasses201643.9935.19292-94rp
PedragosaCava Brut Reserva Nature200839.9922.99 
PedragosaCava Il Secreto200749.9924.99 
PeresRueda Verdejo20189.997.992 
PerlaCampo de Borja Rose20189.997.992 
PesqueraRibera del Duero Reserva201258.9947.19292js
PotenteMonstant201614.9911.99293js
RiscalRioja Reserva201220.9916.79293js
RosdahlAlicante Bouchet2012119.9964.99 
RosdahlAlicate/Mourvedre2012119.9964.99 
RosdahlJumilla Bujes201279.9963.992 
RosdahlSyrah Ruina2012119.9964.99 
San RomanToro San Roman201565.9952.79293rp
SicusPenedes Monastrell201431.9925.592 
SicusPenedes Xarel-lo201428.9923.192 
SolerPla de Bages200951.9941.592 
Southern Belle Muscat Diddley Bow201515.9912.792 
Southern BelleGarnacha Poor Thing201519.9915.992 
Southern BelleTierra del Murcia201519.9916.99 
Southern BelleTierra del Murcia201619.9916.99 
Southern BelleTierra del Murcia Precious201139.9931.992 
Southern BelleTierra del Murcia Precious201339.9931.992 
Tres PicosBorsao201517.9914.39291rp
VilanoRibera del Duero Reserva201322.9918.39292ws
Vina RealRioja Crianza201416.9913.59292js
VivancoRioja Crianza201418.9915.19292js
VivancoRioja Reserva201325.9920.79292rp